Automation & Integration technology to fit any lifestyle
Price:
  • Outdoor GPON OLT

    0 review(s) | Add your review

    ISCOM5508Q series are outdoor GPON OLT with cast aluminum casing and integrated EDFA targeted for outdoor applications. It supports 1550nm CATV signals with EDFA amplifier and multiplexing with up to 8 x GPON ports.

    $0.00
       
  • Performance Management

    0 review(s) | Add your review

    The NView NNM performance management function supports real-time monitoring of the SDH and Ethernet service performances to produce real-time as well as historical statistics for different periods.

    $0.00
       
  • Security Management

    0 review(s) | Add your review

    A number of user profiles and groups can be created in the security management module. However, only authorized users are allowed to login to the NView NNM system and operate it.

    $0.00
       
  • Single/Double-Slot Chassis

    0 review(s) | Add your review

    The RC001 single and double slots chassis series is designed for telecom carrier and important enterprise users in the fields of finance, electric power, and oil and gas industries.

    $0.00
       
  • SLA Portal

    0 review(s) | Add your review

    SLA portal provides various ways to real-time monitoring performance data that is collected from probes, includes of web client and APP client installed on the IOS or Android system.

    $0.00
       
  • SOHO/Business Gateway

    0 review(s) | Add your review

    Raisecom PON/Ethernet business gateway family consists of data-access gateway like MSG2100 series and MSG2200 series and converged gateway like MSG1200 series, MSG2100E series and MSG2600E series.

    $0.00
       
  • Splitter

    0 review(s) | Add your review

    The optical splitter is a passive optical plug-and-play device, which connects OLT and ONUs with multiple fiber ends.

    $0.00
       
  • Standalone CATV EDFA

    0 review(s) | Add your review

    Raisecom standalone CATV EDFA includes models of RC5827A-4, RC5830A-8, RC5833A-16 and RC5836A-32X-WS.

    $0.00
       
  • Standalone Compact GPON OLT

    0 review(s) | Add your review

    The ISCOM5508-GP is a compact GPON OLT with enhanced functionality that complies with the GPON’s ITU-T G.984 standard.

    $0.00
       
  • Standalone GPON OLT

    0 review(s) | Add your review

    ISCOM6820-GP is a 2U small density OLT that complies with the GPON’s ITU-T G.984 standard. The device can support up to 32 GPON, 10 GE and up to 4 x 10G ports.

    $0.00
       
  • Topology Management

    0 review(s) | Add your review

    The Raisecom NView NNM system displays all the graphic network elements and links.

    $0.00
       
  • Web Management

    0 review(s) | Add your review

    Web management can help network operators to manage devices based on GUI interface via a web browser if the device with web-server built in.

    $0.00
       

Pages